<< Feb 2020 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
09:00 Shambhala Training: Stufe 3 - Krieger/Kriegerin in der Welt (Marburg)
00:00 SSA10 studie en beoefeningsweekend (Leiden)
13:00 Weg van de Maan (Amsterdam)
2
09:00 Shambhala Training: Stufe 3 - Krieger/Kriegerin in der Welt (Marburg)
09:45 Tag der Achtsamkeit - Nyinthün (Cologne)
11:00 Shambhala Nyinthün - ein Praxistag (Berlin)
13:30 Ashe Genootschap (Amsterdam)
3
19:30 Open avond Sociale Meditatie (Leiden)
45
19:30 Meditatie in het Dagelijks Leven (Leiden)
6
17:00 Alegría en la Vida Cotidiana (JIEL) (Gran Canaria)
19:00 Open meditatie-avond op donderdag, op de oneven weken Lezing (Arnhem)
7
19:00 Sacred Path: Perky (Level C) (Lviv)
19:00 Krieger in der Welt (Shambhala Training 3) (Cologne)
19:00 Menla Training - Modul zum Kennenlernen (Marburg)
19:00 Shambhalatraining Stufe 2 - Die Geburt der Kriegerin/des Kriegers (Vienna)
19:30 Ciel ouvert - Weekend 5 de l'Apprentissage Shambhala (Marseille)
20:00 Shambhala Training niveau 4 - Ontwaakt hart (Amsterdam)
8
09:00 Sacred Path: Perky (Level C) (Lviv)
09:00 Krieger in der Welt (Shambhala Training 3) (Cologne)
09:00 Menla Training - Modul zum Kennenlernen (Marburg)
09:00 Shambhalatraining Stufe 2 - Die Geburt der Kriegerin/des Kriegers (Vienna)
09:30 Ciel ouvert - Weekend 5 de l'Apprentissage Shambhala (Marseille)
09:30 Shambhala Training niveau 4 - Ontwaakt hart (Amsterdam)
09:00 Drala-tánc és csendes ülés (Budapest)
10:00 Open Weekend Meditation Sessions (London)
10:00 Kado - Winterliche Gestecke (Hamburg)
9
09:00 Sacred Path: Perky (Level C) (Lviv)
09:00 Krieger in der Welt (Shambhala Training 3) (Cologne)
09:00 Shambhalatraining Stufe 2 - Die Geburt der Kriegerin/des Kriegers (Vienna)
09:30 Ciel ouvert - Weekend 5 de l'Apprentissage Shambhala (Marseille)
09:30 Shambhala Training niveau 4 - Ontwaakt hart (Amsterdam)
09:00 Drala-tánc és csendes ülés (Budapest)
10:00 Open Weekend Meditation Sessions (London)
10:00 Kado - Winterliche Gestecke (Hamburg)
10:00 Dimanche de méditation (Paris)
10:00 Nynthung - Den meditace . Day of Meditation (Prague)
1011
20:00 Hinayana, het pad van bevrijding (Leiden)
19:45 Meditatieavond (Haarlem)
12
19:30 Meditatie in het Dagelijks Leven (Leiden)
20:00 Hinayana, het pad van bevrijding ( introductieles ) (Rotterdam)
13
17:00 Alegría en la Vida Cotidiana (JIEL) (Gran Canaria)
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
19:00 Golden Key (Stockholm)
19:00 Open meditatie-avond op donderdag, op de oneven weken Lezing (Arnhem)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 1) (Amsterdam)
19:30 Ztišování vřavy Mamó (Prague)
19:45 Shambhala Oxford Group - 21 st Century Warrior Series: Making Enlightened Society Possible (London)
14
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
09:30 Golden Key (Stockholm)
18:30 Ikebana zum Kennenlernen - Der Weg der Blume (Vienna)
18:30 Shambhala Training III (Bern)
19:00 Kasung Döndays Weekend (Amsterdam)
19:30 Kasung Döndays open avond (Amsterdam)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 2) (Amsterdam)
20:00 Kasung Döndays Weekend-ONLINE (Amsterdam)
15
09:30 Ikebana für Fortgeschrittene - Der Weg der Blume (Vienna)
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
09:30 Golden Key (Stockholm)
09:30 Shambhala Training III (Bern)
08:00 Kasung Döndays Weekend (Amsterdam)
09:30 Kasung Döndays Weekend-ONLINE (Amsterdam)
14:00 Kasung Döndays Weekend-ONLINE (Amsterdam)
09:00 Chi sono io? (Ticino)
09:00 El nacimiento del guerrero (Madrid) (Madrid)
10:00 Open Meditation (Barcelona)
10:00 15 - 16 février 2020 : pratique des Mamos avec Dorothea Gädeke (Besancon)
10:30 One Day Retreat Saturday 15th February (Dublin)
16:00 Working With Emotions Through Meditation and the Five Wisdom Energies (Dechen Chöling)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 3) (Amsterdam)
16
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
09:30 Golden Key (Stockholm)
09:30 Shambhala Training III (Bern)
08:00 Kasung Döndays Weekend (Amsterdam)
09:30 Kasung Döndays Weekend-ONLINE (Amsterdam)
09:00 Chi sono io? (Ticino)
09:00 El nacimiento del guerrero (Madrid) (Madrid)
10:00 15 - 16 février 2020 : pratique des Mamos avec Dorothea Gädeke (Besancon)
09:45 Stiltewandeling (Leiden)
10:00 Sunday Meditation for All (Dechen Chöling)
13:00 Der Weg der Blume im Spiegel der Jahreszeiten (Marburg)
14:30 Sangha Bijeenkomst (Leiden)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 4) (Amsterdam)
17
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 5) (Amsterdam)
18
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
10:15 Taller de Kado: El camino de las flores. (Abierto a todos) (Madrid)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 6) (Amsterdam)
20:00 Mamo Beoefening (Leiden)
19
19:30 Meditatie in het Dagelijks Leven (Leiden)
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 7) (Amsterdam)
20
17:00 Alegría en la Vida Cotidiana (JIEL) (Gran Canaria)
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
19:45 Shambhala Oxford Group - 21 st Century Warrior Series: Making Enlightened Society Possible (London)
19:00 Open meditatie-avond op donderdag, op de oneven weken Lezing (Arnhem)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 8) (Amsterdam)
21
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
19:30 Mamo beoefening: Negativiteit loslaten net voor het Tibetaanse nieuw jaar (Arnhem)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 9) (Amsterdam)
19:30 Voir : Apprécier le monde phénoménal (Paris)
22
18:00 Praxis am Ende des Jahres (Ruhrgebiet)
08:00 Working With Emotions Through Meditation and the Five Wisdom Energies (Dechen Chöling)
16:00 Mamo Beoefening (Leiden)
09:00 Voir : Apprécier le monde phénoménal (Paris)
09:00 Niveau 2 : Naissance du Guerrier (Sourire à La Peur) (Rennes)
09:00 Atelier Kado Ikebana (Ticino)
09:00 QiGong 1 i 2 / QiGong Level 1 and 2 (Krakow)
09:30 Dorje Kasung Dön-Tag /Dön-Day (Vienna)
10:00 Coming to Our Senses – Mindfulness and Playfulness in Everyday Art (Zurich)
17:00 Practica abierta de Tara Blanca (Madrid) (Madrid)
19:30 Mamo's (dag 10) (Amsterdam)
20:00 Pratique des Mamos (Paris)
23
09:00 Voir : Apprécier le monde phénoménal (Paris)
09:00 Niveau 2 : Naissance du Guerrier (Sourire à La Peur) (Rennes)
09:00 Atelier Kado Ikebana (Ticino)
09:00 QiGong 1 i 2 / QiGong Level 1 and 2 (Krakow)
11:00 Coming to Our Senses – Mindfulness and Playfulness in Everyday Art (Zurich)
10:00 Shambhala Household (Prague)
18:00 Práctica de la Sádhana de la Mahamudra (Madrid) (Madrid)
24
06:00 Shambhalatag - Jahr der Eisenratte (Vienna)
07:00 Shambhalatag - Jahr der Eisenmaus (Berlin)
07:15 Shambhala-Tag - Jahr der Eisenmaus (Bern)
18:00 Shambhala-Tag - Jahr der Eisenmaus (Bern)
07:30 Shambhalatag (Cologne)
07:30 Shambhaladag Ochtend programma (Leiden)
08:00 Shambhala Day - Year of the Iron Mouse (Prague)
17:00 Shambhala Day 2020 (Ticino)
17:00 Einladung zum Shambhalatag (Munich)
17:30 Shambhaladag Avond programma (Leiden)
19:00 Shambhaladag (Haarlem)
20:00 INVITATION AU JOUR SHAMBHALA - NOUVEL AN TIBETAIN (Besancon)
25
19:00 Die 4 Grundlagen der Achtsamkeit - Abendkurs (Vienna)
26
19:30 Meditatie in het Dagelijks Leven (Leiden)
16:00 Scorpion Seal 10 Dathün (Dechen Chöling)
16:00 Scorpion Seal 10 Dathün: First Two Weeks (Dechen Chöling)
19:30 Shambhala dag (Bussum)
27
19:45 Shambhala Oxford Group - 21 st Century Warrior Series: Making Enlightened Society Possible (London)
19:00 Open meditatie-avond op donderdag, op de oneven weken Lezing (Arnhem)
19:30 Meditationszeit für junge Leute (Vienna)
20:00 KADO introductie lezing (Leiden)
28
18:30 Ikebana zum Kennenlernen - Der Weg der Blume (Vienna)
19:15 Die Kunst Mensch zu sein (Shambhala Training 1) (Cologne)
19:30 Qui suis-je ? (Paris)
19:30 L'aventure Shambhala : vivre dans le défi (Marseille)
29
09:00 Die Kunst Mensch zu sein (Shambhala Training 1) (Cologne)
09:00 Qui suis-je ? (Paris)
09:00 Qigong chinois traditionnel (niveaux 1 & 2) (Marseille)
09:30 Niveau 2 de la Voie de Shambhala - La naissance du Guerrier (Montpellier France)
13:00 Shambhala Day Celebration (Barcelona)
Shambhala Europe

[email protected]
Copyright © 1994-2020. Shambhala, Shambhala Meditation Center, Shambhala Center, and Shambhala Training are registered service marks of Shambhala Europe gGmbH.
"Way of Shambhala" is a service mark of Shambhala Europe gGmbH.