<< Mar 2020 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
09:00 Die Kunst Mensch zu sein (Shambhala Training 1) (Cologne)
09:00 Qui suis-je ? (Paris)
09:00 Qigong chinois traditionnel (niveaux 1 & 2) (Marseille)
09:30 Niveau 2 de la Voie de Shambhala - La naissance du Guerrier (Montpellier France)
09:00 MINI NYINTHUN - 3 i półgodzinna praktyka medytacji (Krakow)
09:30 Der Weg des Mondes - Abschnitt Drachen-Mond (Vienna)
13:30 Dzień Shambhali - Rok Metalowej Myszy (Krakow)
2
19:15 Practice as the Process of Undressing - Open House Talk (London)
19:30 Open avond Sociale Meditatie (Leiden)
3
19:00 Die 4 Grundlagen der Achtsamkeit - Abendkurs (Vienna)
19:15 Freude im Alltag - Der Weg des Löwen (Cologne)
4
19:30 Kurs Zufriedenheit im Alltag (Marburg)
19:30 Sorridi alla paura - Shambhala Training Livello 2 (Ticino)
19:45 Sacred Journey (Bussum)
5
17:00 Alegría en la Vida Cotidiana (JIEL) (Gran Canaria)
19:45 Shambhala Oxford Group - 21 st Century Warrior Series: Making Enlightened Society Possible (London)
6
17:30 Taller EL PODER DE LA RISA, sanar volviendo a jugar. (Gran Canaria)
19:00 Milarepatag (Marburg)
20:00 Sebo Ebbens boek presentatie: Goed leven en sterven in boeddhistisch perspectief (Arnhem)
7
09:00 Milarepatag (Marburg)
19:00 Question & Answer Session for Members (including former members) (London)
8
10:00 Talk for the Vajra Sangha: The Practice of Ordinary Mind (London)
10:00 Nynthung - Den meditace . Day of Meditation (Prague)
11:00 Shambhala Nyinthün - ein Praxistag (Berlin)
11:30 The Practice Lineage: Opportunity for Lungs (London)
14:00 The Practice Lineage: Opportunity for Lungs (London)
9
19:00 Shambhala Sadhana (Vienna)
10
20:00 Hinayana, het pad van bevrijding (Leiden)
19:00 Die 4 Grundlagen der Achtsamkeit - Abendkurs (Vienna)
19:15 Freude im Alltag - Der Weg des Löwen (Cologne)
18:30 Volver a los sentidos. Un taller de juego y atención plena (Madrid) (Madrid)
19:45 Meditatieavond (Haarlem)
11
19:30 Sorridi alla paura - Shambhala Training Livello 2 (Ticino)
19:30 Kurs Zufriedenheit im Alltag (Marburg)
19:45 Hartsoetra en meditatie (Bussum)
20:00 Hinayana, het pad van bevrijding ( cursus ) (Rotterdam)
12
17:00 Alegría en la Vida Cotidiana (JIEL) (Gran Canaria)
08:00 Scorpion Seal 10 Dathün: First Two Weeks (Dechen Chöling)
19:15 Learn to Meditate (London)
13
18:30 ¿Quién soy yo? La bondad fundamental del ser humano (Gran Canaria)
19:30 Die Geburt der Kriegerin, die Geburt des Kriegers (Hamburg)
19:30 Espace du Coeur, Espace Ouvert 
- Source d’intelligence et de chaleur (Paris)
20:00 Shambhala Training - Livello 2: Sorridi alla paura a Lugo (RA) (Ticino)
14
09:30 ¿Quién soy yo? La bondad fundamental del ser humano (Gran Canaria)
09:30 Die Geburt der Kriegerin, die Geburt des Kriegers (Hamburg)
09:00 Espace du Coeur, Espace Ouvert 
- Source d’intelligence et de chaleur (Paris)
09:00 Shambhala Training - Livello 2: Sorridi alla paura a Lugo (RA) (Ticino)
08:30 La voie Shambhala : L'art d'être humain (Bourg-Argental)
09:30 Introductie KADO (Leiden)
09:30 Treballar amb les emocions (Penedès)
10:00 Open Meditation (Barcelona)
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
15
09:30 ¿Quién soy yo? La bondad fundamental del ser humano (Gran Canaria)
09:30 Die Geburt der Kriegerin, die Geburt des Kriegers (Hamburg)
09:00 Espace du Coeur, Espace Ouvert 
- Source d’intelligence et de chaleur (Paris)
09:00 Shambhala Training - Livello 2: Sorridi alla paura a Lugo (RA) (Ticino)
08:30 La voie Shambhala : L'art d'être humain (Bourg-Argental)
09:30 Introductie KADO (Leiden)
10:00 Treballar amb les emocions (Penedès)
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
09:30 Journée de présentation et de pratique de la Sadhana de la Gentillesse (Marseille)
09:45 Stiltewandeling (Leiden)
10:00 Achtsamkeitstag (Vienna)
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
16
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
17
19:00 Die 4 Grundlagen der Achtsamkeit - Abendkurs (Vienna)
19:15 Freude im Alltag - Der Weg des Löwen (Cologne)
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
17:30 Taller de Kado (Madrid)
18
19:30 Sorridi alla paura - Shambhala Training Livello 2 (Ticino)
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
19:30 Kurs Zufriedenheit im Alltag (Marburg)
19
19:15 Learn to Meditate (London)
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
19:30 Open Avond met video van Judy Lief (Rotterdam)
20
18:30 Ikebana zum Kennenlernen - Der Weg der Blume (Vienna)
00:00 Coming to our Senses: A Lamledra Retreat (London)
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
18:00 Tai Chi Workshop mit Thomas Apfel (Hamburg)
19:00 Level 5: Open Sky (Stockholm)
19:30 Shambhala Training niveau 2 - De geboorte van de krijger (Arnhem)
21
00:00 Zimní rodinný program 2020 (Prague)
09:00 Tai Chi Workshop mit Thomas Apfel (Hamburg)
09:30 Level 5: Open Sky (Stockholm)
09:30 Shambhala Training niveau 2 - De geboorte van de krijger (Arnhem)
08:00 QiGong Poziom 3 / QiGong Level 3 (Krakow)
09:00 Atelier méditation et écriture Le 21 mars 2020 (Besancon)
09:00 Nyinthün - Intensiu de meditació (Penedès)
09:30 Live Space (London)
10:00 Meek (Bristol)
10:00 Taller de YOGA DETOX & NUTRICIÓN (Madrid)
10:00 Lerarentraining (Amsterdam)
18:00 Weekthün - Puregg - Haus der Stille (Vienna)
22
09:00 Tai Chi Workshop mit Thomas Apfel (Hamburg)
09:30 Level 5: Open Sky (Stockholm)
09:30 Shambhala Training niveau 2 - De geboorte van de krijger (Arnhem)
09:00 QiGong Poziom 3 / QiGong Level 3 (Krakow)
09:30 Live Space (London)
10:00 Meek (Bristol)
09:30 Salon Shambhala Art (Marseille)
10:00 Sadhana Shambhala (Ticino)
13:30 Teacher's circle (Ticino)
2324
19:00 Die 4 Grundlagen der Achtsamkeit - Abendkurs (Vienna)
19:15 Freude im Alltag - Der Weg des Löwen (Cologne)
19:45 Meditatieavond (Haarlem)
25
19:30 Sorridi alla paura - Shambhala Training Livello 2 (Ticino)
19:30 Kurs Zufriedenheit im Alltag (Marburg)
26
08:00 Scorpion Seal 10 Dathün (Dechen Chöling)
19:15 Learn to Meditate (London)
17:00 Intrepidez en la Vida Cotidiana (FIEL) (Gran Canaria)
27
18:00 Kyudo - Der Weg des Bogens (Bern)
19:30 La naissance du guerrier - Weekend 2 de l'Apprentissage Shambhala (Marseille)
19:30 La Voie Shambhala - Niveau 1 : L'art d'être humain (Paris)
28
10:00 Weekthün - Puregg - Haus der Stille (Vienna)
10:00 Kyudo - Der Weg des Bogens (Bern)
09:30 La naissance du guerrier - Weekend 2 de l'Apprentissage Shambhala (Marseille)
09:30 La Voie Shambhala - Niveau 1 : L'art d'être humain (Paris)
08:00 The Natural World as Teacher (Dechen Chöling)
09:00 Ashe Mahamudra (Amsterdam)
09:00 Basic Goodness Retreat: Shambhala Training Level 1 (London)
14:00 Shambhalatraining Stufe 1 - Die Kunst Mensch zu sein (Vienna)
29
10:00 Kyudo - Der Weg des Bogens (Bern)
09:30 La naissance du guerrier - Weekend 2 de l'Apprentissage Shambhala (Marseille)
09:30 La Voie Shambhala - Niveau 1 : L'art d'être humain (Paris)
08:00 The Natural World as Teacher (Dechen Chöling)
09:00 Ashe Mahamudra (Amsterdam)
09:00 Basic Goodness Retreat: Shambhala Training Level 1 (London)
09:00 Shambhalatraining Stufe 1 - Die Kunst Mensch zu sein (Vienna)
09:00 Kado, la voie des fleurs (Montpellier France)
09:00 Dag van Meditatie (Nyinthün) (Leiden)
10:00 Sunday Meditation for All (Dechen Chöling)
16:00 The Wudangshan Five Animals Long Forms (Dechen Chöling)
3031
19:15 Freude im Alltag - Der Weg des Löwen (Cologne)
Shambhala Europe

[email protected]
Copyright © 1994-2020. Shambhala, Shambhala Meditation Center, Shambhala Center, and Shambhala Training are registered service marks of Shambhala Europe gGmbH.
"Way of Shambhala" is a service mark of Shambhala Europe gGmbH.